Teck Regional Cup Series - Club Aggregate Awards »

Points for the Club Aggregate will be awarded in each class as follows:

  • 1st Place = 7 Points
  • 2nd Place = 6 Points
  • 3rd Place = 5 Points
  • 4th Place = 4 Points
  • 5th Place = 3 Points
  • Participation = 2 Points (successful completion of the designated competition course)

Teck Coast Cup Series

ClubRace #1Race #2Race #3Race #4 Race #5Race #6Total
Hollyburn CCSC25728325433621441195
Nordic Racers113529201188
Spud Valley NSC1877284468
Sea to Sky NSC544379110520311
Strathcona NSC5314313602292711048
Whistler NSC63466085017271
        
ClubHollyburn CCSC
Race #1257
Race #2283
Race #3254
Race #4 336
Race #521
Race #644
Total1195
ClubNordic Racers
Race #111
Race #235
Race #329
Race #4 2
Race #50
Race #611
Total88
ClubSpud Valley NSC
Race #118
Race #27
Race #37
Race #4 28
Race #54
Race #64
Total68
ClubSea to Sky NSC
Race #154
Race #243
Race #379
Race #4 110
Race #55
Race #620
Total311
ClubStrathcona NSC
Race #153
Race #2143
Race #3136
Race #4 0
Race #5229
Race #6271
Total1048
ClubWhistler NSC
Race #163
Race #246
Race #360
Race #4 85
Race #50
Race #617
Total271
Club 
Race #1 
Race #2 
Race #3 
Race #4  
Race #5 
Race #6 
Total 

 

Teck Kootenay Cup Series

ClubRace #1Race #2Race #3Race #4Races #5Races #6Total
Black Jack CCSC63050840163360
Fernie NSC1171427785120102642
Golden NSC15180018051
Kimberley NSC0211141864825394
Nelson NSC808049690185463
Toby Creek NSC221660771200295
Valhalla Hills NSC0001302336
ClubBlack Jack CCSC
Race #163
Race #20
Race #350
Race #484
Races #50
Races #6163
Total360
ClubFernie NSC
Race #1117
Race #2142
Race #377
Race #485
Races #5120
Races #6102
Total642
ClubGolden NSC
Race #115
Race #218
Race #30
Race #40
Races #518
Races #60
Total51
ClubKimberley NSC
Race #10
Race #221
Race #3114
Race #4186
Races #548
Races #625
Total394
ClubNelson NSC
Race #180
Race #280
Race #349
Race #469
Races #50
Races #6185
Total463
ClubToby Creek NSC
Race #122
Race #216
Race #360
Race #477
Races #5120
Races #60
Total295
ClubValhalla Hills NSC
Race #10
Race #20
Race #30
Race #413
Races #50
Races #623
Total36

 

Teck Northern Cup Series

ClubRace #1Race #2Race #3Race #4Total
Bear Moutain NSCcancelled0000
Bulkley Valley CCSCcancelled2502247499
Caledonia NSCcancelled020366269
Morice Mtn NSCcancelled00 0
Nechako Nordicscancelled57719101
Omenica SCcancelled172169107
100 Mile Nordicscancelled0000
Snow Valley NSCcancelled0000
Willams Lake CCSCcancelled519529
ClubBear Moutain NSC
Race #1cancelled
Race #20
Race #30
Race #40
Total0
ClubBulkley Valley CCSC
Race #1cancelled
Race #2250
Race #32
Race #4247
Total499
ClubCaledonia NSC
Race #1cancelled
Race #20
Race #3203
Race #466
Total269
ClubMorice Mtn NSC
Race #1cancelled
Race #20
Race #30
Race #4 
Total0
ClubNechako Nordics
Race #1cancelled
Race #25
Race #377
Race #419
Total101
ClubOmenica SC
Race #1cancelled
Race #217
Race #321
Race #469
Total107
Club100 Mile Nordics
Race #1cancelled
Race #20
Race #30
Race #40
Total0
ClubSnow Valley NSC
Race #1cancelled
Race #20
Race #30
Race #40
Total0
ClubWillams Lake CCSC
Race #1cancelled
Race #25
Race #319
Race #45
Total29

 

Teck Okanagan Cup Series

ClubRace #1Race #2N/AN/AN/ATotal
Larch Hills NS229177   406
Nickel Plate CCSC843   51
Overlander SC1861   79
Revelstoke NSC10628   134
Sovereign Lake NS8064   144
Sun Peaks NC00   0
Telemark NC6537   102
ClubLarch Hills NS
Race #1229
Race #2177
N/A 
N/A 
N/A 
Total406
ClubNickel Plate CCSC
Race #18
Race #243
N/A 
N/A 
N/A 
Total51
ClubOverlander SC
Race #118
Race #261
N/A 
N/A 
N/A 
Total79
ClubRevelstoke NSC
Race #1106
Race #228
N/A 
N/A 
N/A 
Total134
ClubSovereign Lake NS
Race #180
Race #264
N/A 
N/A 
N/A 
Total144
ClubSun Peaks NC
Race #10
Race #20
N/A 
N/A 
N/A 
Total0
ClubTelemark NC
Race #165
Race #237
N/A 
N/A 
N/A 
Total102

 

.