Teck BC Cup Series 2018 Aggregate Awards »

PEE WEE GIRLS2009 PEE WEE BOYS2009 
1st PlaceSapphira BucherLarch Hills NS1st PlaceKai RedmanTelemark  Nordic SC
2nd PlaceAyla MusselmanTelemark  Nordic SC2nd PlaceEric UrnessTelemark  Nordic SC
3rd PlaceKaty CalkinsLarch Hills NS3rd PlaceGideon BreugemLarch Hills NS
PEE WEE GIRLS2008 PEE WEE BOYS2008 
1st PlaceGillian GalikStrathcona NSC1st PlaceAndreas InksterHollyburn CCSC
2nd PlaceFiona WoodmanRevelstoke NSC2nd PlaceWest PollockHollyburn CCSC
3rd Placen/a 3rd PlaceMark ShapovalovHollyburn CCSC
BANTAM GIRLS2007  BANTAM BOYS2007 
1st PlaceIsobel WilsonRevelstoke NSC1st PlaceLucas GittHollyburn CCSC
2nd PlaceJeremia BucharLarch Hills NS2nd PlaceDawson BondLarch Hills NS
3rd PlaceMadeleine WilkieLarch Hills NS3rd PlaceGavin ChattertonStrathcona NSC
BANTAM GIRLS2006 BANTAM BOYS2006 
1st PlaceRuby SerrouyaRevelstoke NSC1st PlaceFinn RedmanTelemark  Nordic SC
2nd PlaceAnika WalinWilliams Lake CCSC2nd PlaceJonathan BreugemLarch Hills NS
3rd PlaceJasmine FilatowTelemark  Nordic SC3rd PlaceTowan MusselmanTelemark  Nordic SC
MIDGET GIRLS2005 MIDGET BOYS2005 
1st Place Hilary VukadinovicLarch Hills NS1st PlaceRyan GoodwinHollyburn CCSC
2nd PlaceSofie SteinruckTelemark  Nordic SC2nd PlaceMitchell BondLarch Hills NS
3rd PlaceNyssa ThomasRevelstoke NSC3rd PlaceDustin HayHollyburn CCSC
MIDGET GIRLS2004 MIDGETS BOYS2004 
1st PlaceSamantha VukadinovicLarch Hills NS1st PlaceGarrett SieverTelemark  Nordic SC
2nd PlaceJulianne MooreLarch Hills NS2nd PlaceJoshua FialaCaledonia NSC
3rd PlaceZara BucherLarch Hills NS3rd PlaceElliot WilsonRevelstoke NSC
JUVENILE GIRLS2003 JUVENILE BOYS2003 
1st PlaceJaclyn ElliotRevelstoke NSC1st PlaceLucas SadeskySovereign Lake NC
1st PlaceMarlie MolinaroWhistler NSC2nd PlaceGregor GrahamTelemark  Nordic SC
3rd PlaceClaire van BergeykLarch Hills NS3rd PlaceTorin AndrewsSovereign Lake NC
JUVENILE GIRLS2002 JUVENILE BOYS2002 
1st PlaceJasmine DroletBlack Jack CCSC1st PlaceCalvin HepburnLarch Hills NS
2nd PlaceMaggie RodwellLarch Hills NS2nd PlaceGabe GledhillStrathcona NSC
3rd PlaceMia RecknellBulkley Valley CCSC3rd PlaceFred AlbrechtsonNickel Plate
JUNIOR GIRLS2001 JUNIOR BOYS2001 
1st PlaceNatalie WilkieLarch Hills NS1st PlaceIan OliphantSovereign Lake NC
2nd PlaceMila WittenbergWhistler NSC2nd PlaceJesse SmidsBulkley Valley
3rd Placen/a 3rd PlaceErik BroschRevelstoke NSC
JUNIOR GIRLS2000 JUNIOR BOYS2000 
1st PlacePaige lattaSovereign Lake NC1st PlaceKonrad van VerseveldLarch Hills NS
2nd PlaceMackenzie McleanKimberley NSC2nd PlaceAidan HepburnLarch Hills NS
3rd PlaceAnnah BucherLarch Hills NS3rd PlaceBenjamin ShipleyTelemark  Nordic SC
JUNIOR WOMEN1998-99 JUNIOR MEN1998-99 
1st Placen/a 1st PlacePhilip Maynard DaviesTelemark  Nordic SC
2nd Placen/a 1st Placen/a 
3rd Placen/a 3rd Placen/a 
OPEN WOMEN23-29 yrs. OPEN MEN23-29 yrs. 
1st Placen/a 1st PlaceRyan OlsonNordic Racers
2nd Placen/a 2nd PlaceRoss McKinnonTelemark  Nordic SC
3rd Placen/a 3rd Placen/a 
MASTER WOMEN30-39 yrs. MASTER MEN30-39 yrs. 
1st Placen/a 1st Placen/a 
2nd Placen/a 2nd Placen/a 
3rd Placen/a 3rd Placen/a 
MASTER WOMEN40-49 yrs. MASTER MEN40-49 yrs. 
1st PlaceSheila CorbettLarch Hills NS1st PlaceBrian MayLarch Hills NS
2nd PlaceMandy KellerRevelstoke NSC2nd PlaceSimon PulfreyHollyburn CCSC
3rd Placen/a 3rd PlaceHarry van oortRevelstoke NSC
MASTER WOMEN50-59 yrs. MASTER MEN50-59 yrs. 
1st PlaceDebbie PhillipsLarch Hills NS1st PlaceJohn HagenCaledonia NSC
2nd Placen/a 2nd PlaceRory LuxmooreRevelstoke NSC
3rd Placen/a 3rd PlacePaul HardySovereign Lake
COLLEGE/UNIVERSITY WOMEN  COLLEGE/UNIVERSITY MEN  
1st PlaceFreya OrbanHollyburn CCSC1st Placen/a 
2nd Placen/a 2nd Placen/a 
3rd Placen/a 3rd Placen/a 
PARA-NORDIC  STANDING WOMEN  PARA-NORDIC STANDING MEN  
1st Placen/a 1st Placen/a 
PARA-NORDIC SIT WOMEN  PARA-NORDIC SIT MEN  
n/a  1st PlaceEthan HessNordic Racers
PEE WEE GIRLS1st Place
2009Sapphira Bucher
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE BOYS1st Place
2009Kai Redman
 Telemark  Nordic SC
PEE WEE GIRLS2nd Place
2009Ayla Musselman
 Telemark  Nordic SC
PEE WEE BOYS2nd Place
2009Eric Urness
 Telemark  Nordic SC
PEE WEE GIRLS3rd Place
2009Katy Calkins
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE BOYS3rd Place
2009Gideon Breugem
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE GIRLSPEE WEE GIRLS
20092008
  
PEE WEE BOYSPEE WEE BOYS
20092008
  
PEE WEE GIRLS1st Place
2009Gillian Galik
 Strathcona NSC
PEE WEE BOYS1st Place
2009Andreas Inkster
 Hollyburn CCSC
PEE WEE GIRLS2nd Place
2009Fiona Woodman
 Revelstoke NSC
PEE WEE BOYS2nd Place
2009West Pollock
 Hollyburn CCSC
PEE WEE GIRLS3rd Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE BOYS3rd Place
2009Mark Shapovalov
 Hollyburn CCSC
PEE WEE GIRLSBANTAM GIRLS
20092007
  
PEE WEE BOYS BANTAM BOYS
20092007
  
PEE WEE GIRLS1st Place
2009Isobel Wilson
 Revelstoke NSC
PEE WEE BOYS1st Place
2009Lucas Gitt
 Hollyburn CCSC
PEE WEE GIRLS2nd Place
2009Jeremia Buchar
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE BOYS2nd Place
2009Dawson Bond
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE GIRLS3rd Place
2009Madeleine Wilkie
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE BOYS3rd Place
2009Gavin Chatterton
 Strathcona NSC
PEE WEE GIRLSBANTAM GIRLS
20092006
  
PEE WEE BOYSBANTAM BOYS
20092006
  
PEE WEE GIRLS1st Place
2009Ruby Serrouya
 Revelstoke NSC
PEE WEE BOYS1st Place
2009Finn Redman
 Telemark  Nordic SC
PEE WEE GIRLS2nd Place
2009Anika Walin
 Williams Lake CCSC
PEE WEE BOYS2nd Place
2009Jonathan Breugem
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE GIRLS3rd Place
2009Jasmine Filatow
 Telemark  Nordic SC
PEE WEE BOYS3rd Place
2009Towan Musselman
 Telemark  Nordic SC
PEE WEE GIRLSMIDGET GIRLS
20092005
  
PEE WEE BOYSMIDGET BOYS
20092005
  
PEE WEE GIRLS1st Place 
2009Hilary Vukadinovic
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE BOYS1st Place
2009Ryan Goodwin
 Hollyburn CCSC
PEE WEE GIRLS2nd Place
2009Sofie Steinruck
 Telemark  Nordic SC
PEE WEE BOYS2nd Place
2009Mitchell Bond
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE GIRLS3rd Place
2009Nyssa Thomas
 Revelstoke NSC
PEE WEE BOYS3rd Place
2009Dustin Hay
 Hollyburn CCSC
PEE WEE GIRLSMIDGET GIRLS
20092004
  
PEE WEE BOYSMIDGETS BOYS
20092004
  
PEE WEE GIRLS1st Place
2009Samantha Vukadinovic
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE BOYS1st Place
2009Garrett Siever
 Telemark  Nordic SC
PEE WEE GIRLS2nd Place
2009Julianne Moore
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE BOYS2nd Place
2009Joshua Fiala
 Caledonia NSC
PEE WEE GIRLS3rd Place
2009Zara Bucher
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE BOYS3rd Place
2009Elliot Wilson
 Revelstoke NSC
PEE WEE GIRLSJUVENILE GIRLS
20092003
  
PEE WEE BOYSJUVENILE BOYS
20092003
  
PEE WEE GIRLS1st Place
2009Jaclyn Elliot
 Revelstoke NSC
PEE WEE BOYS1st Place
2009Lucas Sadesky
 Sovereign Lake NC
PEE WEE GIRLS1st Place
2009Marlie Molinaro
 Whistler NSC
PEE WEE BOYS2nd Place
2009Gregor Graham
 Telemark  Nordic SC
PEE WEE GIRLS3rd Place
2009Claire van Bergeyk
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE BOYS3rd Place
2009Torin Andrews
 Sovereign Lake NC
PEE WEE GIRLSJUVENILE GIRLS
20092002
  
PEE WEE BOYSJUVENILE BOYS
20092002
  
PEE WEE GIRLS1st Place
2009Jasmine Drolet
 Black Jack CCSC
PEE WEE BOYS1st Place
2009Calvin Hepburn
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE GIRLS2nd Place
2009Maggie Rodwell
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE BOYS2nd Place
2009Gabe Gledhill
 Strathcona NSC
PEE WEE GIRLS3rd Place
2009Mia Recknell
 Bulkley Valley CCSC
PEE WEE BOYS3rd Place
2009Fred Albrechtson
 Nickel Plate
PEE WEE GIRLSJUNIOR GIRLS
20092001
  
PEE WEE BOYSJUNIOR BOYS
20092001
  
PEE WEE GIRLS1st Place
2009Natalie Wilkie
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE BOYS1st Place
2009Ian Oliphant
 Sovereign Lake NC
PEE WEE GIRLS2nd Place
2009Mila Wittenberg
 Whistler NSC
PEE WEE BOYS2nd Place
2009Jesse Smids
 Bulkley Valley
PEE WEE GIRLS3rd Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE BOYS3rd Place
2009Erik Brosch
 Revelstoke NSC
PEE WEE GIRLSJUNIOR GIRLS
20092000
  
PEE WEE BOYSJUNIOR BOYS
20092000
  
PEE WEE GIRLS1st Place
2009Paige latta
 Sovereign Lake NC
PEE WEE BOYS1st Place
2009Konrad van Verseveld
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE GIRLS2nd Place
2009Mackenzie Mclean
 Kimberley NSC
PEE WEE BOYS2nd Place
2009Aidan Hepburn
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE GIRLS3rd Place
2009Annah Bucher
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE BOYS3rd Place
2009Benjamin Shipley
 Telemark  Nordic SC
PEE WEE GIRLSJUNIOR WOMEN
20091998-99
  
PEE WEE BOYSJUNIOR MEN
20091998-99
  
PEE WEE GIRLS1st Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE BOYS1st Place
2009Philip Maynard Davies
 Telemark  Nordic SC
PEE WEE GIRLS2nd Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE BOYS1st Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE GIRLS3rd Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE BOYS3rd Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE GIRLSOPEN WOMEN
200923-29 yrs.
  
PEE WEE BOYSOPEN MEN
200923-29 yrs.
  
PEE WEE GIRLS1st Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE BOYS1st Place
2009Ryan Olson
 Nordic Racers
PEE WEE GIRLS2nd Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE BOYS2nd Place
2009Ross McKinnon
 Telemark  Nordic SC
PEE WEE GIRLS3rd Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE BOYS3rd Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE GIRLSMASTER WOMEN
200930-39 yrs.
  
PEE WEE BOYSMASTER MEN
200930-39 yrs.
  
PEE WEE GIRLS1st Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE BOYS1st Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE GIRLS2nd Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE BOYS2nd Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE GIRLS3rd Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE BOYS3rd Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE GIRLSMASTER WOMEN
200940-49 yrs.
  
PEE WEE BOYSMASTER MEN
200940-49 yrs.
  
PEE WEE GIRLS1st Place
2009Sheila Corbett
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE BOYS1st Place
2009Brian May
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE GIRLS2nd Place
2009Mandy Keller
 Revelstoke NSC
PEE WEE BOYS2nd Place
2009Simon Pulfrey
 Hollyburn CCSC
PEE WEE GIRLS3rd Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE BOYS3rd Place
2009Harry van oort
 Revelstoke NSC
PEE WEE GIRLSMASTER WOMEN
200950-59 yrs.
  
PEE WEE BOYSMASTER MEN
200950-59 yrs.
  
PEE WEE GIRLS1st Place
2009Debbie Phillips
 Larch Hills NS
PEE WEE BOYS1st Place
2009John Hagen
 Caledonia NSC
PEE WEE GIRLS2nd Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE BOYS2nd Place
2009Rory Luxmoore
 Revelstoke NSC
PEE WEE GIRLS3rd Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE BOYS3rd Place
2009Paul Hardy
 Sovereign Lake
PEE WEE GIRLSCOLLEGE/UNIVERSITY WOMEN
2009 
  
PEE WEE BOYSCOLLEGE/UNIVERSITY MEN
2009 
  
PEE WEE GIRLS1st Place
2009Freya Orban
 Hollyburn CCSC
PEE WEE BOYS1st Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE GIRLS2nd Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE BOYS2nd Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE GIRLS3rd Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE BOYS3rd Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE GIRLSPARA-NORDIC  STANDING WOMEN
2009 
  
PEE WEE BOYSPARA-NORDIC STANDING MEN
2009 
  
PEE WEE GIRLS1st Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE BOYS1st Place
2009n/a
  
PEE WEE GIRLSPARA-NORDIC SIT WOMEN
2009 
  
PEE WEE BOYSPARA-NORDIC SIT MEN
2009 
  
PEE WEE GIRLSn/a
2009 
  
PEE WEE BOYS1st Place
2009Ethan Hess
 Nordic Racers